Команда
Краткая информация о команде
Календарь команды ПФШ-ЮГ, ПИФЛ. Официальный сайт
Команда: календарь
Календарь не сформирован
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | СПК Sound Park | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Спартак | 3 | 7 | |
3 | ЗФС | 3 | 7 | |
4 | СевМетГрупп | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Каппа | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Формула СПб | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Катеначчо | 3 | 6 | |
8 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 4 | 5 | |
9 | ВАД | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Исток | 4 | 4 | |
11 | The Eagles | 3 | 3 | |
12 | Серенгети | 2 | 3 | |
13 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | 2 | 2 | |
14 | Северный Человек | 2 | 1 | |
15 | Джунта | 3 | 1 | |
16 | FRT | 2 | 0 | |
17 | ТорпедА | 2 | 0 | |
18 | FC Joker United | 2 | 0 | |
19 | Атлетик | 4 | 0 |
11 мая, суббота | |||
17:30 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 1 : 1 | ВАД |
4 мая, суббота | |||
17:30 | Формула СПб | 4 : 3 | ПФШ-ЮГ |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
20:30 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 2 : 2 | СПК Sound Park |
20 апреля, суббота | |||
14:30 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 6 : 0 | Серенгети |
25 мая, суббота | |||
18:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | Катеначчо |
1 июня, суббота | |||
16:00 | Атлетик | - : - | ПФШ-ЮГ |
15 июня, суббота | |||
16:00 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | - : - | ПФШ-ЮГ |
22 июня, суббота | |||
15:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | Северный Человек |
29 июня, суббота | |||
15:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | Спартак |
6 июля, суббота | |||
0:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | FRT |
13 июля, суббота | |||
14:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | ТорпедА |
20 июля, суббота | |||
14:00 | Каппа | - : - | ПФШ-ЮГ |
3 августа, суббота | |||
14:00 | ПФШ-ЮГ | - : - | СевМетГрупп |
10 августа, суббота | |||
15:05 | ЗФС | - : - | ПФШ-ЮГ |
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Султан Аксанов | 7 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Алексей Золотаренко | 3 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Сергей Аникеев | 1 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Важа Бедоидзе | 1 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Алексей Золотаренко | 3 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Андрей Балабин | 2 | 2 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Султан Аксанов | 2 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Иродион Чантуриа | 1 | 1 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Важа Бедоидзе | 1 | 4 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Сергей Аникеев | 1 | 0 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ | |||
Сергей Гуринов | 1 | 0 | |
ПФШ-ЮГ |