Календарь по дате и по турам, ПИФЛ 2020, ПИФЛ: Премьер Лига - Календарь. Официальный сайт
4 июля 2020, суббота
-
9:00 ДЮСШ #2 Василеостровского р-наДжунта2 : 1
-
13:30 ДЮСШ #2 Василеостровского р-наКаппа0 : 1
-
23:00 ДЮСШ #2 Василеостровского р-наАнтарес0 : 2
11 июля 2020, суббота
18 июля 2020, суббота
-
11:30 "Коломяги"Антарес1 : 3
-
13:00 "Коломяги"СПК Sound Park2 : 0
-
14:30 "Коломяги"Формула СПб1 : 1
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Спартак3 : 1
25 июля 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"СПК Sound Park3 : 3
-
17:30 "Коломяги"FRT0 : 5
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Дина1 : 2
-
20:30 "Коломяги"Джунта1 : 1
29 июля 2020, среда
-
21:30 "Нева"Константин Заслонов3 : 1
1 августа 2020, суббота
8 августа 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"Спартак5 : 0
-
11:30 "Коломяги"Константин Заслонов2 : 4
-
13:00 "Коломяги"СПК Sound Park8 : 0
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Фишбург2 : 1
15 августа 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"СПК Sound Park4 : 0
-
14:30 "Коломяги"Джунта1 : 4
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Каппа9 : 1
-
20:30 "Коломяги"Формула СПб2 : 1
22 августа 2020, суббота
-
11:30 "Коломяги"Спартак1 : 3
-
13:00 "Коломяги"Константин Заслонов1 : 2
-
16:00 "Коломяги"Дина2 : 8
-
19:00 "Коломяги"FRT1 : 2
26 августа 2020, среда
-
20:45 "Нева"СПК Sound Park4 : 2
29 августа 2020, суббота
5 сентября 2020, суббота
12 сентября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"СПК Sound Park2 : 1
-
14:30 "Коломяги"Константин Заслонов2 : 1
-
16:00 "Коломяги"Антарес4 : 1
-
17:30 "Коломяги"FRT3 : 1
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Спартак3 : 1
19 сентября 2020, суббота
-
11:30 "Коломяги"Спартак6 : 0
-
14:30 "Коломяги"Джунта1 : 0
-
16:00 "Коломяги"Фишбург3 : 0
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Константин Заслонов0 : 5
-
20:30 "Коломяги"Дина1 : 3
26 сентября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"Антарес4 : 3
-
13:00 "Коломяги"Фишбург4 : 1
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Дина1 : 3
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Каппа7 : 1
-
20:30 "Коломяги"FRT0 : 4
3 октября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"Фишбург0 : 2
-
11:30 "Коломяги"Формула СПб1 : 0
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Каппа3 : 0
-
19:00 "Коломяги"FRT1 : 4
-
20:30 "Коломяги"Джунта2 : 1
10 октября 2020, суббота
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
20:00 "Нева"Каппа6 : 0
17 октября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 "Коломяги"FRT2 : 4
-
13:00 "Коломяги"Фишбург7 : 2
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Спартак1 : 2
-
19:00 "Коломяги"Константин Заслонов1 : 1
-
20:30 "Коломяги"Джунта2 : 10
24 октября 2020, суббота
-
13:00 "Коломяги"Джунта2 : 7
-
14:30 "Коломяги"Дина1 : 4
-
16:00 "Коломяги"Формула СПб0 : 1
-
17:30 "Коломяги"Антарес1 : 5
31 октября 2020, суббота
-
17:50 "Нева"Формула СПб3 : 2
-
19:20 "Нева"СПК Sound Park2 : 0
-
20:50 "Нева"Каппа4 : 2
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
18:00 "Нева"Спартак2 : 4
7 ноября 2020, суббота
-
16:20 "Нева"Константин Заслонов0 : 3
-
17:50 "Нева"Каппа1 : 2
-
19:00 Красный ТреугольникДжунта2 : 4
9 ноября 2020, понедельник
-
19:00 "Нева"СПК Sound Park3 : 0
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:30 "Нева"Формула СПб1 : 1