Фото, ПИФЛ 8х8, ПИФЛ. Официальный сайт
Список альбомов пуст
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | СПК Sound Park | 13 | 32 | |
2 | СевМетГрупп | 12 | 32 | |
3 | ЗФС | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Каппа | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Катеначчо | 12 | 28 | |
6 | Исток | 15 | 23 | |
7 | The Eagles | 13 | 21 | |
8 | Спартак | 10 | 20 | |
9 | Формула СПб | 11 | 18 | |
10 | ВАД | 11 | 15 | |
11 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 12 | 15 | |
12 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Северный Человек | 12 | 11 | |
14 | Атлетик | 14 | 10 | |
15 | Серенгети | 11 | 9 | |
16 | FRT | 10 | 8 | |
17 | Джунта | 12 | 8 | |
18 | ТорпедА | 13 | 7 | |
19 | FC Joker United | 13 | 0 |
27 июля, суббота | |||
10:00 | Каппа | 3 : 2 | ЗФС |
11:30 | Северный Человек | 3 : 5 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР |
13:00 | Катеначчо | 0 : 1 | СевМетГрупп |
14:30 | FC Joker United | 1 : 7 | Джунта |
20 июля, суббота | |||
13:00 | ЗФС | 3 : 1 | Формула СПб |
14:30 | Атлетик | 0 : 7 | Катеначчо |
16:00 | FRT | 2 : 4 | Серенгети |
17:30 | ВАД | 1 : 1 | Спартак |
19:00 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | 1 : 3 | ТорпедА |
20:30 | FC Joker United | 2 : 10 | СПК Sound Park |
27 июля, суббота | |||
16:00 | ВАД | - : - | FRT |
17:30 | The Eagles | - : - | Формула СПб |
19:00 | ТорпедА | - : - | Серенгети |
20:30 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | Спартак |
3 августа, суббота | |||
15:00 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | - : - | Катеначчо |
15:00 | Спартак | - : - | ТорпедА |
15:05 | Джунта | - : - | FRT |
15:05 | ЗФС | - : - | ПФШ-ЮГ |
15:05 | СевМетГрупп | - : - | Каппа |
15:05 | Северный Человек | - : - | Серенгети |
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Евгений Сенин | 20 | 11 | |
Каппа | |||
Муслим Эрдонаев | 16 | 15 | |
Исток | |||
Юрий Гуляев | 16 | 14 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Алексей Бойко | 13 | 11 | |
ТорпедА | |||
Юрий Ярцев | 12 | 9 | |
Каппа |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Юрий Ярцев | 9 | 9 | |
Каппа | |||
Алексей Бинцаровский | 8 | 12 | |
Северный Человек | |||
Андрей Конищев | 7 | 10 | |
СевМетГрупп | |||
Николай Скворцов | 7 | 11 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Владимир Горбунов | 7 | 13 | |
Атлетик |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Султан Сыдыков | 4 | 2 | |
FC Joker United | |||
Артур Сетян | 3 | 2 | |
Формула СПб | |||
Никита Смекалов | 4 | 1 | |
Каппа | |||
Принс Ниша | 4 | 1 | |
Катеначчо | |||
Никита Сивко | 3 | 1 | |
Серенгети |